Alida Chelli

Real Name:
Alida Rustichelli
Profile:
Italian singer and actress, born 23 October 1943 in Carpi, Italy, died 14 December 2012 in Rome, Italy.
Was daughter of composer Carlo Rustichelli
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Alida Chelli

Alida Chelli Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

Alida Chelli - Sinnò Me Moro / Sospetto album art Alida Chelli Sinnò Me Moro / Sospetto (Single) Victor Japan 1959 Sell This Version
45N 1161 Alida Chelli - Dalla Mia Finestra Sul Cortile album art Alida Chelli Dalla Mia Finestra Sul Cortile(7") RCA Italiana, RCA 45N 1161 Italy 1961 Sell This Version
SS-1613 Alida Chelli - Sinno Me Moro / L'Isola Di Arturo album art Alida Chelli, Elio Bruno Orchestra* Alida Chelli, Elio Bruno Orchestra* - Sinno Me Moro / L'Isola Di Arturo(7") Victor SS-1613 Japan 1965 Sell This Version
Alida Chelli - Easily / Se E' Vero Amore album art Alida Chelli Easily / Se E' Vero Amore DET Recording Italy 1967 Sell This Version
OC 12 Alida Chelli - Ѐ Grande 'Sta Città album art Alida Chelli Ѐ Grande 'Sta Città(7") RCA Original Cast OC 12 Italy 1969 Sell This Version
LUN 4913 Alida Chelli - So' Gelosa / Sono Geloso album art Alida Chelli / Gino Bramieri Alida Chelli / Gino Bramieri - So' Gelosa / Sono Geloso(7") Lupus LUN 4913 Italy 1980 Sell This Version
810 828-7 Alida Chelli - Nun Ce Pensà album art Alida Chelli Nun Ce Pensà(7") Polydor 810 828-7 Italy 1983 Sell This Version
SC 1174 Alida Chelli - Doppio Senso, Doppio Amore album art Alida Chelli Doppio Senso, Doppio Amore(7") Cinevox SC 1174 Italy 1984 Sell This Version
45N 1104 Alida Chelli - La Dedico A Te album art Alida Chelli La Dedico A Te(7", Single) RCA Italiana 45N 1104 Italy Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (4) Edit