A. Chelli

Real Name:
Alida Rustichelli
Profile:
Italian singer and actress, born 23 October 1943 in Carpi, Italy, died 14 December 2012 in Rome, Italy.
Was daughter of composer Carlo Rustichelli
Sites:
Variations:
All | Alida Chelli | Viewing A. Chelli

Compilations

Alida Chelli - La Bella Musica Italiana - 117 Melodie Che Tutti Amiamo album art Various Sinnò Me Moro (Dal Film and 2 more… Various - La Bella Musica Italiana - 117 Melodie Che Tutti Amiamo (Comp) RCA Brazil 1966 Sell This Version
SRA-9270-71 Alida Chelli - The Famous European Screen Themes album art Various La Dedico A Te (as A. Chelli) and 1 more… Various - The Famous European Screen Themes(2xLP, Comp) RCA SRA-9270-71 Japan Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (4) Edit