Alexander Kluge

Real Name:
Alexander Ernst Kluge
Profile:
German author and film director, born 14 February 1932 in Halberstadt, Germany. Brother of Alexandra Kluge.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Alexander Kluge