Hilary (3)

Hilary (3)

Real Name:
Hilary Blake
Profile:
Born 1950, died in July 2007. Early 80s US Synth-Pop act.
Owned the label Sirius Records (3)

According to her fanpage the only songs Hilary created were:
Kinetic*
Drop Your Pants
I Live
Goose Step, Two Step

* With different versions of this track.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Hilary (3)

Hilary (3) Discography

Albums

Hilary (3) Kinetic (MiniAlbum) Backstreet Records US 1983 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Hilary (3) Kinetic (Single) Sirius Records (3) US 1983 Sell This Version

Videos (4) Edit