Paipy

Real Name:
Giuseppe Cerutti
Profile:
Italian DJ and trance producer born in 1974.
Sites:
[a6191294]

Artist

Paipy Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

YR383 Paipy - Namaskara album art Paipy Namaskara(File, MP3, Single, 320) Yeiskomp Records YR383 Netherlands 2017
NIX083 Paipy - Impression  album art Paipy Impression (2xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Phoenix Recordings NIX083 Switzerland 2018

Miscellaneous

MLR0095 Paipy - Epokàlis album art Paipy Epokàlis(2xFile, MP3, 320) Mindlifting Records MLR0095 Spain 2017
YR499 Paipy - Crossover album art Paipy Crossover(File, MP3, 320) Yeiskomp Records YR499 Netherlands 2018
NIX095 Paipy - Trust album art Paipy Trust(2xFile, MP3, 320) Phoenix Recordings NIX095 Switzerland 2018
DMAX492 Paipy - Clymb album art Paipy Clymb(File, MP3, 320) D.Max Recordings DMAX492 Germany 2018
TF005 Paipy - Destination album art Paipy Destination(2xFile, MP3, 320) Tuned:Flow TF005 Switzerland 2018
DMAX495 Paipy - Opera album art Paipy Opera(File, MP3, 320) D.Max Recordings DMAX495 Germany 2018

Videos (7) Edit