Zbigniew Wodecki

Real Name:
Zbigniew Stanisław Wodecki
Profile:
Polish singer, violinist, trumpeter, songwriter and actor.

born: 6 May 1950, Kraków, Poland.
died: 22 May 2017, Warsaw, Poland.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

Zbigniew Wodecki - Zbigniew Wodecki album art Zbigniew Wodecki Zbigniew Wodecki (Album) Polskie Nagrania Muza Poland 1976 Sell This Version
Zbigniew Wodecki - Dusze Kobiet album art Zbigniew Wodecki Dusze Kobiet (Album) Polskie Nagrania Muza Poland 1987 Sell This Version
33880-2 Zbigniew Wodecki - Zbigniew Wodecki '95 album art Zbigniew Wodecki Zbigniew Wodecki '95(CD, Album) Koch International Poland 33880-2 Poland 1995 Sell This Version
Zbigniew Wodecki - Obok Siebie album art Zbigniew Wodecki Obok Siebie (Album) Sony Music Poland 2002 Sell This Version
5905912558401 Zbigniew Wodecki - PlatyNowa album art Zbigniew Wodecki PlatyNowa(CD, Album) Fonografika 5905912558401 Poland 2010 Sell This Version
Zbigniew Wodecki - 1976: A Space Odyssey album art Zbigniew Wodecki With Mitch & Mitch Orchestra And Choir* Zbigniew Wodecki With Mitch & Mitch Orchestra And Choir* - 1976: A Space Odyssey Lado ABC Poland 2015 Sell This Version
none Zbigniew Wodecki - ...Kolędują album art Olga Bończyk, Zbigniew Wodecki, Alicja Majewska, Włodzimierz Korcz Olga Bończyk, Zbigniew Wodecki, Alicja Majewska, Włodzimierz Korcz - ...Kolędują(2xCD, Album) Gazeta Wyborcza none Poland 2017 Sell This Version
none Zbigniew Wodecki - Dobrze, Że Jesteś album art Zbigniew Wodecki Dobrze, Że Jesteś(CD, Album) Wydawnictwo Agora none Poland 2018 Sell This Version
GAD CD 082 Zbigniew Wodecki - Sny Podróżnika album art Zbigniew Wodecki Sny Podróżnika(CD, Album) GAD Records (2) GAD CD 082 Poland 2018 Sell This Version
P 001 Zbigniew Wodecki - TylkoTy album art Zbigniew Wodecki TylkoTy(Cass, Album) TOP music (2) P 001 Poland Unknown Sell This Version
CDMTJ90350, CDMTJ10263 Zbigniew Wodecki - Zbigniew Wodecki The Best Of album art Zbigniew Wodecki Zbigniew Wodecki The Best Of(CD, The) Agencja Artystyczna MTJ, Agencja Artystyczna MTJ CDMTJ90350, CDMTJ10263 Poland Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

N 0691 Zbigniew Wodecki - Tak To Ty album art Zbigniew Wodecki Tak To Ty(7", Maxi) Polskie Nagrania Muza N 0691 Poland 1973 Sell This Version
R-0469-II Zbigniew Wodecki - Nadaj Do Mnie SOS / Dziewczyna Z Konwaliami album art Happy End (2) / Z. Wodecki* Happy End (2) / Z. Wodecki* - Nadaj Do Mnie SOS / Dziewczyna Z Konwaliami(Flexi, 7", S/Sided, Mono, Card, Pic) Tonpress R-0469-II Poland 1976 Sell This Version
R-0794 Zbigniew Wodecki - Okno, Róża I Balkon album art Z. Wodecki* Okno, Róża I Balkon(Flexi, 7", S/Sided, Mono, Card, Pic) Tonpress R-0794 Poland 1977 Sell This Version
SS 743 Zbigniew Wodecki - Zacznij Od Bacha / Gwiazda Nad Tobą album art Zbigniew Wodecki, Lidia Stanisławska Zbigniew Wodecki, Lidia Stanisławska - Zacznij Od Bacha / Gwiazda Nad Tobą(7", Single) Polskie Nagrania Muza SS 743 Poland 1977 Sell This Version
R-0788 Zbigniew Wodecki - Słoneczny Wyż album art Z. Wodecki* Słoneczny Wyż(Flexi, 7", S/Sided, Mono, Card, Pic) Tonpress R-0788 Poland 1977 Sell This Version
R-0841 Zbigniew Wodecki - Zacznij Od Bacha album art Z. Wodecki* Zacznij Od Bacha(Flexi, 7", S/Sided, Mono, Card, Pic) Tonpress R-0841 Poland 1978 Sell This Version
Zbigniew Wodecki - Byłaś Dla Mnie Dobra album art Zbigniew Wodecki Byłaś Dla Mnie Dobra Tonpress Poland 1980 Sell This Version
S-579 Zbigniew Wodecki - Chałupy Welcome To album art Zbigniew Wodecki Chałupy Welcome To(7", Single) Tonpress S-579 Poland 1985 Sell This Version
SAMPCS 11368 1 Zbigniew Wodecki - Ufam Ci album art Zbigniew Wodecki Ufam Ci(CD, Single, Promo) Sony Music Polska SAMPCS 11368 1 Poland 2002 Sell This Version
Sampcs 12479 1 Zbigniew Wodecki - Magia Świąt album art Cezary Klimczak, Zbigniew Wodecki Cezary Klimczak, Zbigniew Wodecki - Magia Świąt(CD, Single, Promo) Sony Music Entertainment Polska Sp. z o.o. Sampcs 12479 1 Poland 2002 Sell This Version
5050466097828 Zbigniew Wodecki - Oj Kot! album art Blue Café, Magda Femme, Artur Gadowski, Grzegorz Markowski, Kaja Paschalska, Patrycja Markowska, Maryla Rodowicz, Justyna Steczkowska, Marek Torzewski, Andrzej Piaseczny, Zbigniew Wodecki, Ryszard Rynkowski, Roman Polanski Blue Café, Magda Femme, Artur Gadowski, Grzegorz Markowski, Kaja Paschalska, Patrycja Markowska, Maryla Rodowicz, Justyna Steczkowska, Marek Torzewski, Andrzej Piaseczny, Zbigniew Wodecki, Ryszard Rynkowski, Roman Polanski - Oj Kot!(CD, Single, Promo) Warner Music Poland, WEA (2) 5050466097828 Poland 2002 Sell This Version
672354/1 Zbigniew Wodecki - Jeden Krótki Dzień album art Zbigniew Wodecki Jeden Krótki Dzień(CD, Single) Sony Music Polska 672354/1 Poland 2002 Sell This Version

Compilations

Zbigniew Wodecki - Największe Przeboje album art Zbigniew Wodecki Największe Przeboje (Comp) Inter Sonus Poland 1992 Sell This Version
Zbigniew Wodecki - Zacznij Od Bacha album art Zbigniew Wodecki Zacznij Od Bacha (Comp) Pomaton EMI Poland 1999 Sell This Version

Videos (10) Edit