Ad

Christian Toczek

Profile:

Polish producer of electronic music, born in 1989 in Poznań, Poland.
Founder of music projects: Alphawave, Lazerwave. Co-founder of the band Sonicforce.
Owner of the independent recording studio: Lazersound Productions.

Aliases:Alphawave (3), Janusz Golesz, Lazerwave, Marcin Golesz, Sonicforce
In Groups:Sonicforce
Variations:
Viewing All | Christian Toczek

Artist

For sale on Discogs

Sell a copy

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0