Daniel (16)

Real Name:
Kurt Elsasser
Profile:
Austrian schlager singer, born 14 July 1967 in Wagna, Austria.
Sites:
Aliases:

Daniel (16) Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

107 955, 107 955-100 Daniel (16) - Der Sommer, Als Jenny Sich Verliebte / Ohne Dich album art Daniel (16) Der Sommer, Als Jenny Sich Verliebte / Ohne Dich(7", Single) Ariola, Ariola 107 955, 107 955-100 Europe 1986 Sell This Version
108 996, 108 996-100 Daniel (16) - Engel Vom Lago Maggiore album art Daniel (16) Engel Vom Lago Maggiore(7", Single) Ariola, Ariola 108 996, 108 996-100 Europe 1987 Sell This Version
577/0144-7 Daniel (16) - Du Wirst Rot, Weil Du Noch Grün Bist album art Daniel (16) Du Wirst Rot, Weil Du Noch Grün Bist(7", Single) Titan 577/0144-7 Germany 1988 Sell This Version
Daniel (16) - Ich Will Dich Ganz Für Mich Allein album art Daniel (16) Ich Will Dich Ganz Für Mich Allein (Single) Carat Record GmbH, Pilz Germany 1989 Sell This Version
0198-7 Daniel (16) - 1000 Rote Rosen album art Daniel (16) 1000 Rote Rosen(7", Single) Titan 0198-7 Germany 1990 Sell This Version