Guess Who (4)

Real Name:
Laurenţiu Mocanu
Profile:
Hailing from Bucharest, România, Guess Who, born in 1986, got his start in the music industry as a member of the Parazitii-produced group Anonim (2) in 2005. After being released from his contract with Parazitii's 20 CM Records, he started a career as a solo musician and has since become one of the most well-known rappers in Romania.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Guess Who (4) Discography Tracks

Albums

none, 101 2708 2 Guess Who (4) - Locul Potrivit / Probe Audio album art Guess Who (4) Locul Potrivit / Probe Audio(CD, Album) Okapi Sound, Cat Music none, 101 2708 2 Romania 2009 Sell This Version
none Guess Who (4) - Probe Audio album art Guess Who (4) Probe Audio(CD, Album) Okapi Sound none Romania 2009 Sell This Version
none Guess Who (4) - Tot Mai Sus album art Guess Who (4) Tot Mai Sus(CD, Album) Okapi Sound, Inside Music (3), Music Expert Company none Romania 2011 Sell This Version
Guess Who (4) - Un Anonim Celebru album art Guess Who (4) Un Anonim Celebru (Album) Okapi Sound, Universal Music România Romania 2017 Sell This Version
none Guess Who (4) - Un Anonim Celebru (Live La Arenele Romane) album art Guess Who (4) Un Anonim Celebru (Live La Arenele Romane)(25xFile, MP3, Album, 320) Okapi Sound, Universal Music România none Romania 2018

Videos (38) Edit