Shinpei Nozaki

Real Name:
Shinpei Nozaki = 野崎心平
Profile:
Japanese musician / producer / songwriter & guitarist. Born December 9, 1983.
Sites:
Variations:
[a6205599]

Artist

Instruments & Performance

QECD0011~12, QECD-0011/0012, QECD0011/QECD0012 Shinpei Nozaki - ハイリゲンシュタットの歌 オリジナルサウンドトラック album art 持山翔子* 持山翔子* - ハイリゲンシュタットの歌 オリジナルサウンドトラック(2xCD, Album) Extend (2), Extend (2), Extend (2) QECD0011~12, QECD-0011/0012, QECD0011/QECD0012 Japan 2017 Sell This Version