Ralf ArnieCompositions & Recordings

Real Name:
Artur Niederbremer
Profile:
Born 14.02.1924 in Löhne-Königlich / Germany. Died 19.01.2003 in Hamburg / Germany.
Writer and composer of over 800 songs for many artists / singers and his friend Dieter Thomas Heck.
Owner of the famous Star Studio Hamburg (Germany).
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Loading