Ad

Carl Zeller

Carl Zeller

Real Name:Carl Adam Johann Nepomuk Zeller
Profile:

Austrian composer and politician, born June 19, 1842 in Sankt Peter in der Au, Austria, died August 17, 1898 in Baden bei Wien, Austria.

Sites:carlzeller.at , adp.library.ucsb.edu
In Groups:Die Wiener Sängerknaben
Variations:
Viewing All | Carl Zeller

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0