Ralph Erwin

Real Name:
Ralph Erwin Vogl
Profile:
Austrian composer, born 31 October 1896 in Bielitz, Austria, died 15 May 1943 in Beaune-la-Rolande, France.
Sites:
Variations:

Singles & EPs

O-2662 Ralph Erwin - Ich Küsse Ihre Hand, Madame / Was Weißt Denn Du, Wie Ich Verliebt Bin album art Ralph Erwin Ich Küsse Ihre Hand, Madame / Was Weißt Denn Du, Wie Ich Verliebt Bin(Shellac, 10") Odeon O-2662 Germany 1928 Sell This Version