常田富士男

常田富士男

Real Name:
常田富士男 (Fujio Tokita)
Profile:
Fujio Tokita.
Japanese actor and narrator. Born January 30, 1937 in Kamikijima, Nagano Prefecture.
[a6207386]

Artist

常田富士男 Discography Tracks

Albums

KJ-2014 市原悦子, 常田富士男 市原悦子, 常田富士男 - 日本昔ばなし 14(LP) Toshiba Records KJ-2014 Japan Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

4-LDKEP 常田富士男 私のビートルズ/悪い風を起すな(7", Single) LD&K 4-LDKEP Japan 1995 Sell This Version