Mick O'Connell

Real Name:
Michael Christopher O'Connell
Profile:
Accordion player born May 14, 1963 in London, England. All-Ireland Senior Accordion Champion of 1991.
In Groups:

Instruments & Performance

Mick O'Connell - Across The Broad Atlantic album art Shane MacGowan's Popes* Shane MacGowan's Popes* - Across The Broad Atlantic (Album) Eagle Records Germany 2001 Sell This Version
CDREAL0204298 Mick O'Connell - Across The Broad Atlantic album art Shane MacGowan's Popes* Shane MacGowan's Popes* - Across The Broad Atlantic(CD, Album, Ltd, Unofficial) The Theory Is Sound Project CDREAL0204298 Russia 2002 Sell This Version