Syuga Hayashi

Syuga Hayashi

Real Name:
Syuga Hayashi = 林周雅 / はやししゅうが
Profile:
Japanese violinist. Born November 17, 1997. Name Variation: Shuga Hayashi.
Variations:
Viewing All | Syuga Hayashi
[a6212567]

Artist

Syuga Hayashi Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

COCC-17401 765 Pro Allstars Blooming Star (M@ster Version) (as 林周雅) 765 Pro Allstars - 00 ToP!!!!!!!!!!!!! - The Idolm@ster Stella Master(CD, Maxi) Columbia COCC-17401 Japan 2017 Sell This Version