Jed Leiknes

Jed Leiknes

Real Name:
Timothy Leiknes
Profile:
Painter and tattoo artist.
Born: May 24th 1984 – Died: December 22nd 2017 (suicide).
[a6213953]

Artist

Jed Leiknes Discography Tracks

Visual

none Corpse Hoarder Corpse Hoarder - Hard To Kill (10xFile, FLAC) Not On Label (Corpse Hoarder Self-released) none US 2017