Emilio Ipinza

Emilio Ipinza

Real Name:
Emilio Ipinza Gil
Profile:
Spanish chorus master from Vitoria, born in 1933. Founder in 1961 and chorus master of Agrupación Coral “Manuel Iradier” De Vitoria since 1961 to 2014.
Sites:
In Groups:
[a6216309]

Artist

Emilio Ipinza Discography Tracks

Albums

CP 9010 Various El Monte Gorbea Various - Pot-Pourri Vasco(LP, Album, Mono, RE) Columbia CP 9010 Spain 1969 Sell This Version