César N

Real Name:
César Aleman Cronauer
Profile:
Peruvian Musician, Singer and Songwritter
Born in 1968 in Lima
In Groups:
[a6216736]

Artist

César N Discography Tracks

Vocals

86-002 César N - Rock And Roll Para Los Incrédulos Vol. I album art Exodo (7) Exodo (7) - Rock And Roll Para Los Incrédulos Vol. I(Cass, Album) Nave de los Prófugos 86-002 Peru 1986 Sell This Version
none César N - Y No Se Apaga El Motor album art Combustible (3) Combustible (3) - Y No Se Apaga El Motor(Cass, Album) Not On Label none Peru 1992 Sell This Version
MC-EUR 1474 César N - De Tripas Rock and Roll album art Combustible (3) Combustible (3) - De Tripas Rock and Roll(Cass, Album) ¡Eureka! Records MC-EUR 1474 Peru 1995 Sell This Version
none César N - Antología Y Conciertos Para Kilowat album art Various El Rock De La Cárcel Various - Antología Y Conciertos Para Kilowat(2xCDr, Album, Tri) Al Margen Producciones none Peru 2002 Sell This Version
none César N - Me Llegaron Al Pincho album art César N Y El Cabaret Fragor César N Y El Cabaret Fragor - Me Llegaron Al Pincho(File, MP3, Single, VBR) Not On Label none Peru 2013

Instruments & Performance

86-002 César N - Rock And Roll Para Los Incrédulos Vol. I album art Exodo (7) Exodo (7) - Rock And Roll Para Los Incrédulos Vol. I(Cass, Album) Nave de los Prófugos 86-002 Peru 1986 Sell This Version
none César N - Y No Se Apaga El Motor album art Combustible (3) Combustible (3) - Y No Se Apaga El Motor(Cass, Album) Not On Label none Peru 1992 Sell This Version
none César N - Antología Y Conciertos Para Kilowat album art Various El Rock De La Cárcel Various - Antología Y Conciertos Para Kilowat(2xCDr, Album, Tri) Al Margen Producciones none Peru 2002 Sell This Version
none César N - Me Llegaron Al Pincho album art César N Y El Cabaret Fragor César N Y El Cabaret Fragor - Me Llegaron Al Pincho(File, MP3, Single, VBR) Not On Label none Peru 2013

Writing & Arrangement

86-002 César N - Rock And Roll Para Los Incrédulos Vol. I album art Exodo (7) Exodo (7) - Rock And Roll Para Los Incrédulos Vol. I(Cass, Album) Nave de los Prófugos 86-002 Peru 1986 Sell This Version