Kid Harpoon

Real Name:
Thomas Edward Percy Hull
Profile:
English singer, songwriter and musician, born 20 April 1982 in Chatham, Kent, England.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Kid Harpoon

Albums

Kid Harpoon - Once album art Kid Harpoon Once (Album) Young Turks Russia 2009 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Kid Harpoon - The First E.P. album art Kid Harpoon The First E.P. (EP, Single) Young Turks UK 2007 Sell This Version
Kid Harpoon - The River, The Ocean, The Pearl album art Kid Harpoon The River, The Ocean, The Pearl (Single) Brikabrak UK 2006 Sell This Version
Kid Harpoon - The Second E.P. album art Kid Harpoon The Second E.P. (EP) Young Turks UK 2008 Sell This Version
Kid Harpoon - Stealing Cars album art Kid Harpoon Stealing Cars (Single) Young Turks UK 2009 Sell This Version
Kid Harpoon - Back From Beyond album art Kid Harpoon Back From Beyond (Single) Young Turks UK 2009 Sell This Version
Kid Harpoon Once (Single) Young Turks UK 2009 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Kid Harpoon Once(CD, Promo, Smplr) Young Turks none UK 2009 Sell This Version
none Kid Harpoon - Once album art Kid Harpoon Once(CDr, Promo, Smplr, Car) Young Turks none UK 2009 Sell This Version

Videos (6) Edit