Wosh MC

Real Name:
Stefan Ivanov
Profile:
Wosh MC was born in 1989, Sofia.

He created Stick Insect with Yoko and Feel.
[a6221549]

Artist

Wosh MC Discography Tracks

Albums

none Wosh MC - Freedom album art Wosh MC Freedom(2xCD-ROM, Album) Stick Insect Records none Bulgaria 2017 Sell This Version

Videos (11) Edit