Dick Holler

Real Name:
Richard Louis Holler
Profile:
American songwriter, pianist and singer, born October 16, 1934 in Indianapolis, Indiana.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

SD 8268 Someday Soon — Dick Holler Dick Holler Someday Soon (Album) Atlantic SD 8268 US 1970 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Singles & EPs

none Snoopy Vs. The Red Baron — Dick Holler Dick Holler, The Holler Family Dick Holler, The Holler Family - Snoopy Vs. The Red Baron(100xCD-ROM, Single, Ltd) Holler Music Group none USA & Europe 2015 Sell This Version