Kristian Lundin

Real Name:
Kristian Carl Marcus Lundin
Profile:
Composer, music producer and songwriter from Sweden, born 7 May 1973
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Remix

74321 21677 2 Kristian Lundin - XXX Large - Dance Me Crazy album art Various Look Who's Talking (Lucky Version) Various - XXX Large - Dance Me Crazy (Comp) BMG, RCA 74321 21677 2 Germany 1994 Sell This Version
7243 8 31634 2 7 Kristian Lundin - Dance Max - Best Of '94 album art Various Look Who's Talking (Lucky Version) Various - Dance Max - Best Of '94(2xCD, Comp) EastWest, EMI Electrola, Virgin, WEA 7243 8 31634 2 7 Germany 1994 Sell This Version
DTR 1082 Kristian Lundin - Pick It Up album art Herbie* Pick It Up (1, 2, 3 Core Mix) (as Christian Lundin) Herbie* - Pick It Up (Maxi) Logic Records, BMG, Cheiron, Mega Records, Logic Records, BMG, Cheiron, Mega Records DTR 1082 Italy 1994 Sell This Version
74321 22561 2 Kristian Lundin - Let The Beat Go On album art Dr. Alban Let The Beat Go On (Dindogamadub) Dr. Alban - Let The Beat Go On (Maxi, Single) Cheiron 74321 22561 2 Australia 1994 Sell This Version
RP 31167 Kristian Lundin - This Is The Way album art E-Type This Is The Way (Waterdreamix) E-Type - This Is The Way (Maxi, Single) Stockholm Records RP 31167 Europe 1994 Sell This Version
74321208182 Kristian Lundin - Look Who's Talking! (The Single) album art Dr. Alban Look Who's Talking (Lucky Edit) and 1 more… Dr. Alban - Look Who's Talking! (The Single) (Maxi, Single) Cheiron, Dr. Records 74321208182 Germany 1994 Sell This Version
PDJ7129DS Kristian Lundin - U Make Me Feel Alright album art Amadin U Make Me Feel Alright (Feelin' Alright Mix) Amadin - U Make Me Feel Alright (Maxi) Logic Records, Dr. Records PDJ7129DS Australia 1994 Sell This Version
KD-51274 Kristian Lundin - Let The Beat Go On / Tonight Is The Night album art Dr. Alban / Le Click Let The Beat Go On (Dindogamadub) Dr. Alban / Le Click - Let The Beat Go On / Tonight Is The Night(12", Promo) Ariola KD-51274 Canada 1994 Sell This Version
74321 20901 2 Kristian Lundin - Complete! Dance 1 album art Various Look Who's Talking (Lucky Edit) (as Lundin) Various - Complete! Dance 1(CD, Comp) Cheiron 74321 20901 2 Sweden 1994 Sell This Version
IMP 523 Kristian Lundin - Russian Lullaby album art E-Type Russian Lullaby (Vodka Russian Mix) E-Type - Russian Lullaby (Maxi, Single) Stockholm Records IMP 523 Italy 1995 Sell This Version
74321 25566 1 Kristian Lundin - Right Type Of Mood album art Herbie* Right Type Of Remix Herbie* - Right Type Of Mood (Maxi) Cheiron, BMG Bertelsmann Music Group 74321 25566 1 Europe 1995 Sell This Version
74321 28739 2 Kristian Lundin - I Believe album art Herbie* I Believe (Amadin's Live At Cheiron) (as Lundin) Herbie* - I Believe (Maxi) Cheiron, BMG Bertelsmann Music Group 74321 28739 2 Europe 1995 Sell This Version
JIVE T 386 Kristian Lundin - We've Got It Goin' On album art Backstreet Boys We've Got It Goin' On (Amadin Club Mix) (as Kristeian Lundin) Backstreet Boys - We've Got It Goin' On (Maxi, Single) Jive JIVE T 386 Europe 1995 Sell This Version
AMCE-985 Kristian Lundin - The Journey album art Papa Dee The First Cut Is The Deepest (Club Edit) Papa Dee - The Journey(CD, Album) EastWest Japan AMCE-985 Japan 1996 Sell This Version
74321 37663 2 Kristian Lundin - Backstreet Boys album art Backstreet Boys I Wanna Be With You (Amadin's Club Mix) Backstreet Boys - Backstreet Boys (Album) Jive 74321 37663 2 Indonesia 1996 Sell This Version
MES-005 Kristian Lundin - I'll Never Break Your Heart album art Backstreet Boys We've Got It Goin' On (Amadin Club Mix) Backstreet Boys - I'll Never Break Your Heart (Single) Jive, Magic Stone MES-005 Taiwan 1996 Sell This Version
EAMS 4003-3 Kristian Lundin - I Believe album art Dr. Alban Hello Africa ('97 Rmx) Dr. Alban - I Believe(Cass, Album, Unofficial) EAMS (2) EAMS 4003-3 Russia 1997 Sell This Version
74321 49676 2 Kristian Lundin - The '97 Remixes album art Dr. Alban Hello Africa ('97 RMX) Dr. Alban - The '97 Remixes(CD) Ariola 74321 49676 2 Germany 1997 Sell This Version
JIVE RCD 416, 0516340 Kristian Lundin - Anywhere For You album art Backstreet Boys We've Got It Goin' (Amadin Club Mix) (as Kristeian Lundin) Backstreet Boys - Anywhere For You(Minimax, Single, Ltd, CD2) Jive, Trans Continental Records JIVE RCD 416, 0516340 UK 1997 Sell This Version
74321 46234 4 Kristian Lundin - The Very Best Of 1990 - 1997 album art Dr. Alban Hello Africa ('97 RMX) Dr. Alban - The Very Best Of 1990 - 1997 (Comp) Ariola 74321 46234 4 Germany 1997 Sell This Version
573 147-2 Kristian Lundin - Turn Me On album art Kahsay Turn Me On (Turn The Table Power 106 Radio Edit) Kahsay - Turn Me On (Single, Maxi) Stockholm Records 573 147-2 Sweden 1997 Sell This Version
74321 51118 2 Kristian Lundin - Sampler "The Very Best Of 1990-1997" album art Dr. Alban Hello Africa ('97 RMX) Dr. Alban - Sampler "The Very Best Of 1990-1997"(CD, Smplr) Dance Net, BMG España 74321 51118 2 Spain 1997 Sell This Version
VISA 8315 Kristian Lundin - Tell Me What You Like album art Jessica* Tell Me What You Like (Radio Edit) Jessica* - Tell Me What You Like(12", Single, Promo) Virgin VISA 8315 France 1998 Sell This Version
0521912 Kristian Lundin - Jessica album art Jessica* Tell Me What You Like (Radio Edit) (as K. Lundin) Jessica* - Jessica (Album) Jive, Jive, Jive 0521912 Israel 1998 Sell This Version
539 620-2 Kristian Lundin - Coz I'm Kahsay album art Kahsay Turn Me On (Turn The Table Power Edit) Kahsay - Coz I'm Kahsay(CD, Album) Stockholm Records 539 620-2 Europe 1998 Sell This Version