You (51)

Real Name:
小柳友 (Koyanagi Yu)
Profile:
Ex-drummer of ONE OK ROCK
In Groups:
[a6224741]

Artist

You (51) Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

AZCL-10003 You (51) - One Ok Rock album art One Ok Rock One Ok Rock - One Ok Rock(CD, EP) Aer-born AZCL-10003 Japan 2006 Sell This Version