Heather Myles

Real Name:
Heather M. Craigmyle
Profile:
American country singer and songwriter, born July 31, 1962 in Riverside, California.
Sites:
Variations:
[a622500]

Artist

Heather Myles Discography Tracks

Albums

Heather Myles Just Like Old Times (Album) Hightone Records France 1992 Sell This Version
Heather Myles Untamed (Album) Demon Records Germany 1995 Sell This Version
FIENDCD 772 Heather Myles Sweet Little Dangerous - Live At The Bottom Line(CD, Album) Demon Records FIENDCD 772 UK & Europe 1996 Sell This Version
Heather Myles Highways & Honky Tonks (Album) Rounder Records, Mercury Nashville Netherlands 1998 Sell This Version
Heather Myles Sweet Talk & Good Lies (Album) Rounder Records US 2002 Sell This Version
Heather Myles And The Cadillac Cowboys* Live@newland.nl (Album) Me And My Americana Records Netherlands 2008 Sell This Version
Heather Myles In The Wind (Album) Me and My Americana Records US 2009 Sell This Version
FLOATM6057 Heather Myles Live In London And Texas(2xCD, Album, RE) Floating World FLOATM6057 UK 2010 Sell This Version
FREED5046 Heather Myles Live On TruCountry(CD, Album, + ) Freeworld FREED5046 UK 2013 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

ROUNDER CD PR 1133P Heather Myles Love Me A Little Bit Longer(CD, Single, Promo) Rounder Records ROUNDER CD PR 1133P US 1998 Sell This Version
ROUNDER CD PR 1117P Heather Myles True Love(CD, Single, Promo) Rounder Records ROUNDER CD PR 1117P US 1998 Sell This Version
crcdm 12 Heather Myles And The Cadillac Cowboys* Mr. Lonesome(CD, Maxi) CRS crcdm 12 Netherlands 1999 Sell This Version
PR 1254P Heather Myles Never Had A Broken Heart(CD, Single, Promo) Rounder Records PR 1254P Netherlands 2002 Sell This Version
CRCDS 26 Heather Myles Sweet Talk & Good Lies(CD, Single, Enh) Rounder Records, CRS CRCDS 26 Netherlands 2002 Sell This Version
CRCDS 29 Heather Myles And The Cadillac Cowboys* Big Cars(CD, Single, Enh) CRS CRCDS 29 Netherlands 2003 Sell This Version

Videos (7) Edit