Stefanie Ridel

Real Name:
Stefanie Jill Ridel
Profile:
Born May 17, 1973 in Hollywood, California
Married to A&R executive Ron Fair
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a622738]

Artist

Stefanie Ridel Discography Tracks

Vocals

B0006804-02 Joanna* 4th Of July Joanna* - This Crazy Life(CD, Album) Geffen Records B0006804-02 US 2006 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

Wild Orchid Life (as Ridel) Wild Orchid - Wild Orchid (Album) RCA, BMG US 1996 Sell This Version
ACD 1541 Jazmin (2) The Scent Of You (as S. Ridel) Jazmin (2) - Better Be Good(CD, Album) Attic ACD 1541 Canada 1999 Sell This Version
CD 31164 Eden's Crush What's Good 4 The Goose (as Stephanie Ridel) Eden's Crush - Popstars(CD, Album) London Records, 143 Records CD 31164 Canada 2001 Sell This Version
EMI 5371852 EyeQ Let The Record Spin (as S. Ridel) and 1 more… EyeQ - Let It Spin(CD, Album) Medley Records, Metronome EMI 5371852 Denmark 2001 Sell This Version
Deni Hines Made This Way Deni Hines - The Definitive Collection (Comp) Festival Mushroom Records Australia 2004 Sell This Version
Fergie (2) Losing My Ground and 1 more… Fergie (2) - The Dutchess (Album) A&M Records, Will.i.am Music Group Malaysia 2006 Sell This Version
B0006804-02 Joanna* 4th Of July and 3 more… Joanna* - This Crazy Life(CD, Album) Geffen Records B0006804-02 US 2006 Sell This Version
Girlicious Girlicious - Girlicious (Album) Geffen Records Canada 2008 Sell This Version
The Pussycat Dolls I'm Done (as S. Ridel) The Pussycat Dolls - Doll Domination (Album) Interscope Records Philippines 2008 Sell This Version
none Fergie (2) Fergie (2) - Finally(CDr, Single, Promo) A&M Records, will.i.am Music Group none US 2008 Sell This Version
B0011224-02 Prima J Chilosa (as S. Ridel) and 5 more… Prima J - Prima J(CD, Album) Geffen Records B0011224-02 US 2008 Sell This Version
Miley Cyrus Let's Get Crazy Miley Cyrus - Hannah Montana The Movie (Album) Walt Disney Records Brazil 2009 Sell This Version
Vanessa Amorosi Hazardous (as Ridel) Vanessa Amorosi - Hazardous (Album) Universal Music Australia Europe 2009 Sell This Version
Christina Aguilera & Cher The Beautiful People (From Burlesque) Christina Aguilera & Cher - Burlesque (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) (Album) RCA Indonesia 2010 Sell This Version
Orianthi Feels Like Home (as S. Ridel) Orianthi - Believe (II) (Album) Geffen Records, 19 Recordings US 2010 Sell This Version
Allison Iraheta Don't Waste The Pretty Allison Iraheta - Just Like You (Album) 19 Recordings, Jive Indonesia 2009 Sell This Version
88697898552 Cornelia Mooswalder Should Have Let You Love Me Cornelia Mooswalder - Star On The Horizon(CD, Album) Columbia, Sony Music 88697898552 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2011 Sell This Version
Namie Amuro Hot Girls Namie Amuro - Uncontrolled (Album) Avex Trax Japan 2012 Sell This Version
AVCS-13704 Namie Amuro Hot Girls (Smidi Club Remix) Namie Amuro - Hot Girls (Smidi Club Remix)(CD, Single, Promo) Avex Trax AVCS-13704 Japan 2012 Sell This Version
Bonnie Tyler Sunshine Bonnie Tyler - Rocks And Honey (Album) ZYX Music Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2013 Sell This Version

Production

Fergie (2) Finally Fergie (2) - The Dutchess (Album) A&M Records, Will.i.am Music Group Malaysia 2006 Sell This Version
B0006804-02 Joanna* Tip Toe and 3 more… Joanna* - This Crazy Life(CD, Album) Geffen Records B0006804-02 US 2006 Sell This Version
Girlicious Already Gone and 1 more… Girlicious - Girlicious (Album) Geffen Records Canada 2008 Sell This Version
The Pussycat Dolls If I Was A Man (as Stephanie Ridel) The Pussycat Dolls - Doll Domination (Album) Interscope Records Philippines 2008 Sell This Version