Naser Razzazi

Real Name:
ناسر ڕەزازی
Profile:
Kurdish singer, born 1955
Sites:
Variations:
[a623233]

Artist

Naser Razzazi Discography Tracks

Vocals

YSE 011-DCD, YSE 011-CD Various Sirine (as Naser Razzasi) Various - Goa Beach(2xCD, Comp, Mixed) Yellow Sunshine Explosion, Yellow Sunshine Explosion YSE 011-DCD, YSE 011-CD UK 2002 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

Azad Freiheit Azad - Leben (Album) Pelham Power Productions Germany 2001 Sell This Version

Featuring & Presenting

Azad Freiheit Azad - Leben (Album) Pelham Power Productions Germany 2001 Sell This Version