Rudy Bennett

Real Name:
Rudy van den Berg
Profile:
Born on 27 December 1942
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Singles & EPs

Rudy Bennett - How Can We Hang On To A Dream / Reason To Believe album art Rudy Bennett How Can We Hang On To A Dream / Reason To Believe (Single) Havoc (2) Netherlands 1967 Sell This Version
SH 124 Rudy Bennett How Can We Hang On To A Dream / Reason To Believe(7", Single) Cardinal SH 124 Belgium 1967 Sell This Version
Rudy Bennett - I'm So Proud album art Rudy Bennett I'm So Proud (Single) Decca Netherlands 1968 Sell This Version
Rudy Bennett - Amy album art Rudy Bennett Amy (Single) Havoc (2), Havoc (2) Europe 1968 Sell This Version
Rudy Bennett - Havah Nagilah / I'm So Proud album art Whistling Jack Smith / Rudi Bennett* Whistling Jack Smith / Rudi Bennett* - Havah Nagilah / I'm So Proud Decca UK 1968 Sell This Version
AT 15 091, AT 15091 Rudy Bennett - I'm So Proud / Rainbow album art Rudy Bennett / The Motions Rudy Bennett / The Motions - I'm So Proud / Rainbow(7", Single) Decca, Decca AT 15 091, AT 15091 Netherlands 1968 Sell This Version
2050 258 Rudy Bennett - Wheel Of Life album art Rudy Bennett Wheel Of Life(7", Single) Polydor 2050 258 Netherlands 1973 Sell This Version
1A 006-26693 Rudy Bennett - How Can We Hang On To A Dream / Amy album art Rudy Bennett How Can We Hang On To A Dream / Amy(7", Single) EMI 1A 006-26693 Netherlands 1981 Sell This Version
112 375 Rudy Bennett - Oceans Away album art Rudy Bennett Oceans Away(7", Single) Ariola 112 375 Netherlands 1989 Sell This Version
TES 17701 Rudy Bennett - Lady Of The Night album art Rudy Bennett Lady Of The Night(CD, Single) That's Entertainment BV TES 17701 Netherlands 2002 Sell This Version
TES17702 Rudy Bennett - Heart And Soul album art Rudy Bennett Heart And Soul(CD, Single) Not On Label TES17702 Netherlands 2003 Sell This Version

Videos (6) Edit