Jędker

Real Name:
Andrzej Wawrykiewicz
Profile:
Member of Monopol (4)
Polish rapper, born at Warsaw in 1977.
Since 2009, became dance artist.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

PRS048 Jędker - Czas Na Prawdę album art Jędker Realista* Czas Na Prawdę(CD, Album) Prosto PRS048 Poland 2007 Sell This Version
none Jędker - X album art Jędker X(CD, Album, Ltd) Wiör Reo none Poland 2019 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

PRS 049 Jędker - Rewers album art Jędker Realista* Rewers(CD, Single) Prosto PRS 049 Poland 2007 Sell This Version