Ingemar Olsson

Real Name:
Ingemar Herbert Paul Olsson
Profile:
Swedish Gospel singer and songwriter, born on 24 February 1947 in Norrköping.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

Ingemar Olsson - Livs Levande album art Ingemar Olsson Livs Levande (Album) Teamton Sweden 1970 Sell This Version
Ingemar Olsson - Helhjärtat album art Ingemar Olsson Helhjärtat(LP, Album) Polydor, Polydor Sweden 1971 Sell This Version
Ingemar Olsson - I Alla Fall album art Ingemar Olsson I Alla Fall(LP) Polydor Sweden 1973 Sell This Version
Ingemar Olsson - Well And Alive album art Ingemar Olsson Well And Alive(LP, Album) Polydor Sweden 1975 Sell This Version
Ingemar Olsson - Genomskådad album art Ingemar Olsson Genomskådad(LP, Album) Polydor Sweden 1976 Sell This Version
Ingemar Olsson - En Liten Bit I Taget album art Ingemar Olsson En Liten Bit I Taget (Album) Signatur Sweden 1978 Sell This Version
Ingemar Olsson - Journey album art Ingemar Olsson Journey (Album) Signatur Sweden 1980 Sell This Version
Ingemar Olsson - Låteri Låtera album art Annica Risberg, Ingemar Olsson, Göran Karlsson Annica Risberg, Ingemar Olsson, Göran Karlsson - Låteri Låtera (Album) RCA Victor Sweden 1981 Sell This Version
Ingemar Olsson - Låtarna Ur: Musikalen Pappa album art Ingemar Olsson Låtarna Ur: Musikalen Pappa (Album) Signatur Sweden 1981 Sell This Version
Ingemar Olsson - I Full Frihet album art Ingemar Olsson I Full Frihet (Album) Signatur Sweden 1983 Sell This Version
Ingemar Olsson - I Feel Free album art Ingemar Olsson I Feel Free(LP, Album) Dayspring UK 1985 Sell This Version
Ingemar Olsson - Rockpoet Med 1000 Röster album art Ingemar Olsson Rockpoet Med 1000 Röster (Album) Signatur Sweden 1986 Sell This Version
Ingemar Olsson - IO album art Ingemar Olsson IO (Album) Cantio Sweden 1988 Sell This Version
Ingemar Olsson - Ett Steg Till album art Ingemar Olsson Ett Steg Till (Album) Cantio Sweden 1991 Sell This Version
Ingemar Olsson - Zündstoff! album art Ingemar Olsson & Chorlight Ingemar Olsson & Chorlight - Zündstoff!(CD, Album) Pila Music Germany 1991 Sell This Version
Ingemar Olsson - Round The Corner album art Ingemar Olsson Round The Corner (Album) Little Beat Records, Pila Music Sweden 1994 Sell This Version
Ingemar Olsson - I Afrika album art Olsson* I Afrika(CD, Album) Little Beat Records Sweden 1994 Sell This Version
Ingemar Olsson - Skrik album art Ingemar Olsson Skrik(CD, Album) Little Beat Records Sweden 1998 Sell This Version
Ingemar Olsson - Skrik För Livet album art Ingemar Olsson Skrik För Livet(CD, Album) Little Beat Records Sweden 1998 Sell This Version
Ingemar Olsson - Skrik - Messe For Fred Og Rettferdighet album art Ingemar Olsson Skrik - Messe For Fred Og Rettferdighet(CD, Album) Lynor Scandinavia 1999 Sell This Version
Ingemar Olsson - Verkligheten Är Större album art Ingemar Olsson Verkligheten Är Större(CD, Album) Little Beat Records Sweden 2002 Sell This Version
Ingemar Olsson - Grito Por La Vida album art Ingemar Olsson Grito Por La Vida(CD, Album) Producciones De La Rais Guatemala 2003 Sell This Version
Ingemar Olsson - Eller Hur! album art Ingemar Olsson Eller Hur!(CD, Album) Little Beat Records Sweden 2005 Sell This Version
Ingemar Olsson - Mighty Power album art Ingemar Olsson Mighty Power(CD, Album) Little Beat Records Sweden 2011 Sell This Version
Ingemar Olsson - Nytolkat album art Ingemar Olsson Nytolkat(CD, Album) Little Beat Records Sweden 2015 Sell This Version