Marianne Faithfull

Real Name:
Marianne Evelyn Gabriel Faithfull
Profile:
Award winning English singer, songwriter and actress whose career has spanned over five decades. From 1966 to 1970, she had a highly-publicized romantic relationship with Rolling Stones' lead singer, Mick Jagger.

Born: 29th December 1946, in Hampstead, London, England.
Sites:
Variations:

Marianne Faithfull Tracks Discography

Loading