James Pierce (2)

Real Name:
James G. Pierce
In Groups:
Variations:
[a623930]

Artist

James Pierce (2) Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

Pierce Bros & Co.* Pierce Bros & Co.* - Bi Bi Bi Di Bi Dip Be Happy / Say Lady Star Birth Records US 1981 Sell This Version
SB005 The Pierce Brothers* The Pierce Brothers* - Pierce Your Ears(12", EP) Star Birth Records SB005 US 1986 Sell This Version
SB-007 The Pierce Brothers* The Pierce Brothers* - Why You Gotta Lie(12") Star Birth Records SB-007 US 1988 Sell This Version

Production

Pierce Brothers (2) / Starbirth Pierce Brothers (2) / Starbirth - Party Person / Jammin Star Birth Records US 1981 Sell This Version
SB005 The Pierce Brothers* The Pierce Brothers* - Pierce Your Ears(12", EP) Star Birth Records SB005 US 1986 Sell This Version
SB-007 The Pierce Brothers* The Pierce Brothers* - Why You Gotta Lie(12") Star Birth Records SB-007 US 1988 Sell This Version