Patrick LeonardCompositions & Recordings

Real Name:
Patrick Raymond Leonard
Profile:
American producer, songwriter and pianist, born in 1955 in Chicago, Illinois, USA. He was married to Olivia D'Abo from 2002 to 2012.
Founded his own label, Unitone Recordings, to release his original, new age-inspired music.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Loading