Jenni Vartiainen

Real Name:
Jenni Mari Vartiainen
Profile:
Finnish singer, born on March 20, 1983 in Kuopio, Finland. She started her career in a group that was formed in the Popstars reality tv-show in Finland. After two years and three records the group split up in 2005 and she started working on her solo career.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Jenni Vartiainen - Ihmisten Edessä album art Jenni Vartiainen Ihmisten Edessä (Album) WEA Finland 2007 Sell This Version
Jenni Vartiainen - Seili album art Jenni Vartiainen Seili (Album) WEA Finland 2010 Sell This Version
Jenni Vartiainen - Terra album art Jenni Vartiainen Terra (Album) Warner Music Finland, WEA Finland 2013 Sell This Version
Jenni Vartiainen - Monologi album art Jenni Vartiainen Monologi (Album) Warner Music Finland Finland 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

82876647572 Antti Tuisku Feat. Jenni* Antti Tuisku Feat. Jenni* - Kahdestaan(CD, Single, Promo) RCA 82876647572 Finland 2004 Sell This Version
50-51442-2851-2-3 Jenni Vartiainen - Ihmisten Edessä album art Jenni Vartiainen Ihmisten Edessä(CD, Single) WEA 50-51442-2851-2-3 Finland 2007 Sell This Version
Jenni Vartiainen - Toinen album art Jenni Vartiainen Toinen (Single) Warner Music Finland Finland 2007 Sell This Version
Kummit-07PR Jenni Vartiainen - Viidestoista Yö album art Laura*, Jore Marjaranta, Sani (4), Katariina Hänninen, Kana (5), Jenni Vartiainen Ja Juha Tapio Laura*, Jore Marjaranta, Sani (4), Katariina Hänninen, Kana (5), Jenni Vartiainen Ja Juha Tapio - Viidestoista Yö(CDr, Single, Promo) EMI, HERE Kummit-07PR Finland 2007 Sell This Version
50-51442-0872-2-2 Jenni Vartiainen - Tunnoton album art Jenni Vartiainen Tunnoton(CD, Single) WEA 50-51442-0872-2-2 Finland 2007 Sell This Version
Jenni Vartiainen - Mustaa Kahvia album art Jenni Vartiainen Mustaa Kahvia (Maxi) WEA France 2008 Sell This Version
Jenni Vartiainen - En Haluu Kuolla Tänä Yönä album art Jenni Vartiainen En Haluu Kuolla Tänä Yönä (Single) Warner Music Finland Finland 2010 Sell This Version
Jenni Vartiainen - Nettiin album art Jenni Vartiainen Nettiin (Single) WEA Finland 2010 Sell This Version
5052498221523 Jenni Vartiainen - Missä Muruseni On album art Jenni Vartiainen Missä Muruseni On(CDr, Single, Promo) WEA 5052498221523 Finland 2010 Sell This Version
5051865893424 Jenni Vartiainen - Duran Duran album art Jenni Vartiainen Duran Duran(CDr, Single, Promo) WEA 5051865893424 Finland 2010 Sell This Version
5052498607525 Jenni Vartiainen - Eikö Kukaan Voi Meitä Pelastaa? album art Jenni Vartiainen Eikö Kukaan Voi Meitä Pelastaa?(CDr, Single, Promo) Warner Music Finland 5052498607525 Finland 2011 Sell This Version
none Jenni Vartiainen - Duran Duran / Eikö Kukaan Voi Meitä Pelastaa? album art Jenni Vartiainen Duran Duran / Eikö Kukaan Voi Meitä Pelastaa?(CDr, Single, Promo) Warner Music Finland none Finland 2011 Sell This Version
5053105226023 Jenni Vartiainen - Minä Ja Hän album art Jenni Vartiainen Minä Ja Hän(CDr, Single, Promo) Warner Music Finland 5053105226023 Finland 2012 Sell This Version
Jenni Vartiainen - Junat Ja Naiset album art Jenni Vartiainen Junat Ja Naiset (Single) Warner Music Finland Finland 2013 Sell This Version
5053105018123 Jenni Vartiainen - Selvästi Päihtynyt album art Jenni Vartiainen Selvästi Päihtynyt(CDr, Single, Promo) Warner Music Finland 5053105018123 Finland 2013 Sell This Version
5054196065126 Jenni Vartiainen - Tule Meille Jouluksi album art Jenni Vartiainen Tule Meille Jouluksi(CDr, Single, Promo) Warner Music Finland 5054196065126 Finland 2013 Sell This Version
Jenni Vartiainen - Eden album art Jenni Vartiainen Eden (Single) Warner Music Finland Finland 2014 Sell This Version
Jenni Vartiainen - Anna Mulle Piiskaa album art Jenni Vartiainen Anna Mulle Piiskaa (Single) Warner Music Finland Finland 2014
5054196092924 Jenni Vartiainen - Suru On Kunniavieras album art Jenni Vartiainen Suru On Kunniavieras(CDr, Single, Promo) Warner Music Finland 5054196092924 Finland 2014 Sell This Version
5054196487324 Jenni Vartiainen - Minä Sinua Vaan album art Jenni Vartiainen Minä Sinua Vaan(CDr, Single, Promo) Warner Music Finland 5054196487324 Finland 2014 Sell This Version
Jenni Vartiainen - Susta Enkelit Pitävät Huolta 2.0. album art Jenni Vartiainen Susta Enkelit Pitävät Huolta 2.0. (Single) Warner Music Finland Finland 2015