Jenni Vartiainen

Real Name:
Jenni Mari Vartiainen
Profile:
Finnish singer, born on March 20, 1983 in Kuopio, Finland. She started her career in a group that was formed in the Popstars reality tv-show in Finland. After two years and three records the group split up in 2005 and she started working on her solo career.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a624102]

Artist

Jenni Vartiainen Discography Tracks

Albums

Jenni Vartiainen Ihmisten Edessä (Album) WEA Finland 2007 Sell This Version
Jenni Vartiainen Seili (Album) WEA Finland 2010 Sell This Version
Jenni Vartiainen Terra (Album) Warner Music Finland, WEA Finland 2013 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

82876647572 Antti Tuisku Feat. Jenni* Antti Tuisku Feat. Jenni* - Kahdestaan(CD, Single, Promo) RCA 82876647572 Finland 2004 Sell This Version
50-51442-2851-2-3 Jenni Vartiainen Ihmisten Edessä(CD, Single) WEA 50-51442-2851-2-3 Finland 2007 Sell This Version
Jenni Vartiainen Toinen (Single) Warner Music Finland Finland 2007 Sell This Version
Kummit-07PR Laura*, Jore Marjaranta, Sani (4), Katariina Hänninen, Kana (5), Jenni Vartiainen Ja Juha Tapio Laura*, Jore Marjaranta, Sani (4), Katariina Hänninen, Kana (5), Jenni Vartiainen Ja Juha Tapio - Viidestoista Yö(CDr, Single, Promo) EMI, HERE Kummit-07PR Finland 2007 Sell This Version
50-51442-0872-2-2 Jenni Vartiainen Tunnoton(CD, Single) WEA 50-51442-0872-2-2 Finland 2007 Sell This Version
Jenni Vartiainen Mustaa Kahvia (Maxi) WEA France 2008 Sell This Version
Jenni Vartiainen En Haluu Kuolla Tänä Yönä (Single) Warner Music Finland Finland 2010 Sell This Version
Jenni Vartiainen Nettiin (Single) WEA Finland 2010 Sell This Version
5052498221523 Jenni Vartiainen Missä Muruseni On(CDr, Single, Promo) WEA 5052498221523 Finland 2010 Sell This Version
5051865893424 Jenni Vartiainen Duran Duran(CDr, Single, Promo) WEA 5051865893424 Finland 2010 Sell This Version
5052498607525 Jenni Vartiainen Eikö Kukaan Voi Meitä Pelastaa?(CDr, Single, Promo) Warner Music Finland 5052498607525 Finland 2011 Sell This Version
none Jenni Vartiainen Duran Duran / Eikö Kukaan Voi Meitä Pelastaa?(CDr, Single, Promo) Warner Music Finland none Finland 2011 Sell This Version
5053105226023 Jenni Vartiainen Minä Ja Hän(CDr, Single, Promo) Warner Music Finland 5053105226023 Finland 2012 Sell This Version
Jenni Vartiainen Junat Ja Naiset (Single) Warner Music Finland Finland 2013 Sell This Version
5053105018123 Jenni Vartiainen Selvästi Päihtynyt(CDr, Single, Promo) Warner Music Finland 5053105018123 Finland 2013 Sell This Version
5054196065126 Jenni Vartiainen Tule Meille Jouluksi(CDr, Single, Promo) Warner Music Finland 5054196065126 Finland 2013 Sell This Version
Jenni Vartiainen Eden (Single) Warner Music Finland Finland 2014 Sell This Version
Jenni Vartiainen Anna Mulle Piiskaa (Single) Warner Music Finland Finland 2014
5054196092924 Jenni Vartiainen Suru On Kunniavieras(CDr, Single, Promo) Warner Music Finland 5054196092924 Finland 2014 Sell This Version
5054196487324 Jenni Vartiainen Minä Sinua Vaan(CDr, Single, Promo) Warner Music Finland 5054196487324 Finland 2014 Sell This Version
Jenni Vartiainen Susta Enkelit Pitävät Huolta 2.0. (Single) Warner Music Finland Finland 2015
none Jenni Vartiainen Vain Elämää(6xFile, AAC, EP, 256) Warner Music Finland none Finland 2015