Ad

Benny Turner

Benny Turner

Real Name:Ben Turner Jr.
Profile:

Bass player and brother of Freddie King. Born on October 27 in 1939 on the outskirts of Gilmer in East Texas, USA

Sites:bennyturner.com , Facebook , cdbaby.com
In Groups:The Kindly Shepherds
Variations:
Viewing All | Benny Turner

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0