Mark A. Miller

Mark A. Miller

Real Name:
Mark Anthony Miller
Profile:
(Born October 25, 1958) Songwriter (100+ songs @ ASCAP); Country, Christian genre, lead vocalist for Sawyer Brown.
In Groups:
Variations:

Mark A. Miller Discography

Albums

Various Nothing But The Blood (as Mark Miller) Various - Amazing Grace, Vol. 3: A Country Salute To Gospel (Album) Sparrow Records US 2004 Sell This Version