Astrid North

Real Name:
Astrid Karina North Radmann
Profile:
German jazz/pop/soul singer/songwriter.
Born 1973 in Berlin, died June 25, 2019 in Berlin.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

none Astrid North - North album art NORTH* North (Album) Not On Label none Europe 2012 Sell This Version
none Astrid North - North Live album art Astrid North North Live(CD, Album) Not On Label none Europe 2013 Sell This Version
ANRCD003 Astrid North - Precious Ruby album art Astrid North Precious Ruby(CD, Album) Astrid North Records ANRCD003 Europe 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

TIN 00042 Astrid North - Sunny album art Bobby Hebb Feat. Astrid North Bobby Hebb Feat. Astrid North - Sunny(CD, Single) Tuition TIN 00042 Austria 2005 Sell This Version
none Astrid North Dither(CDr, Single, Promo) Astrid North Records none Europe 2012 Sell This Version