Brooke Allison

Real Name:
Brooke Allison Adams
Profile:
Singer/songwriter, a native of Odessa, Texas.
Currently residing in Los Angeles, California, USA.

Birth: September 26., 1986.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a624778]

Artist

Brooke Allison Discography Tracks

Albums

Brooke Allison Brooke Allison (Album) Virgin US 2001 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Brooke Allison The Kiss-Off (Goodbye) (Single) 2KSounds US 2001 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Nikka Costa, Brooke Allison, Fatboy Slim, Mel C* Nikka Costa, Brooke Allison, Fatboy Slim, Mel C* - Like A Feather / The Kiss - Off (Goodbye) / Weapon Of Choice / I Turn To You(CDr, Promo) Virgin none US 2001 Sell This Version
2ks5113 Brooke Allison Album Preview(CD, Promo, Smplr) 2KSounds 2ks5113 US 2001 Sell This Version