Susannah York

Real Name:
Susannah Yolande Fletcher
Profile:
English actress, born 9 January 1939 in Chelsea, London, England, UK, died 15 January 2011 in Chelsea, London, England, UK.
Sites:

Albums

Susannah York - When Love Speaks album art Various O Never Say That I Was False Of Heart (109) Various - When Love Speaks (Album) EMI, RADA UK & Europe 2002 Sell This Version