Cartesis

Real Name:
Gertjan Verdickt
Profile:
Stagename: DJ Cartesis
Birth: 1990
Country: Belgium
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Cartesis
[a625001]

Artist

Cartesis Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

TSR 004 DJ W4cko & Cartesis DJ W4cko & Cartesis - Digital Pulse(12") Tuning Sound Records TSR 004 Belgium 2006 Sell This Version
Crixus (2) Meets W4cko* & Cartesis Crixus (2) Meets W4cko* & Cartesis - Act Of Union / Rush Subsonic Muzik Belgium 2008 Sell This Version
W4cko* & Cartesis Meet Crixus (2) W4cko* & Cartesis Meet Crixus (2) - Lemuria Subsonic Muzik Belgium 2009 Sell This Version
SUBSONIC091 DJ W4cko & Cartesis DJ W4cko & Cartesis - Lost In Translation(2xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Subsonic Muzik SUBSONIC091 Belgium 2014
SUBSONIC110 W4cko* & Cartesis W4cko* & Cartesis - Traveling(2xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Subsonic Muzik SUBSONIC110 Belgium 2016

Miscellaneous

23 22555-0 Casaya & Cartesis Casaya & Cartesis - Can't Believe This(File, MP3) Jumpstylerz 23 22555-0 Belgium 2008
SUBSONIC015 Cartesis Ayla / High(2xFile, MP3, 320) Subsonic Muzik SUBSONIC015 Belgium 2010
ILFR 030 A.T.P Feat. Cartesis A.T.P Feat. Cartesis - New Day(2xFile, MP3, 320) Ill Fish Recordings ILFR 030 Germany 2010
KLASSIK 001 W4cko* & Cartesis feat. Casaya W4cko* & Cartesis feat. Casaya - Forgotten Dreams(5xFile, MP3, 320) Subsonic Klassik KLASSIK 001 Belgium 2011
SUBSONIC060 W4cko* & Cartesis W4cko* & Cartesis - Digital Pulse 2012(3xFile, MP3, 320) Subsonic Muzik SUBSONIC060 Belgium 2012

Videos (8) Edit