Rockwilder

Rockwilder

Real Name:
Dana Stinson
Profile:
Grammy award winning US hip-hop producer.
Born February 2, 1971.

Founder of Muzic Park Records
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Rockwilder Discography Tracks

Albums

none Icadon & Rockwilder Icadon & Rockwilder - Robot-ic(File, MP3, Album) Johnny Pump Ent. none US 2009

Singles & EPs

O-Solo Featuring Rockwilder O-Solo Featuring Rockwilder - 6 Minutes (Single) TVT Records US 2005 Sell This Version