Joeri Fransen

Real Name:
Joerie Fransen
Profile:
Belgian singer, born on July 10, 1981. He was the winner of the Belgian TV show Idool 2004 (Idols / Pop Idol).
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Joeri Fransen
[a625841]

Artist

Joeri Fransen Discography Tracks

Albums

82876 682812 Joeri Fransen True Lies(CD, Album) BMG Belgium 82876 682812 Belgium 2005 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

82876 675682 Joeri* Ya 'bout To Find Out(CD, Maxi) BMG Belgium 82876 675682 Belgium 2004 Sell This Version
82876 700732 Joeri Fransen We Came This Far(CD, Single) BMG Belgium 82876 700732 Belgium 2005 Sell This Version
82876687322 Joeri Fransen High And Alive(CD, Single) BMG Belgium 82876687322 Belgium 2005 Sell This Version