Stella McCartney

Real Name:
Stella Nina McCartney
Profile:
English fashion designer, born 13 September 1971 in Lambeth, London, England, UK.
Daughter of Paul McCartney and Linda McCartney; half-sister of Heather McCartney and biological sister of Mary McCartney and James McCartney.
Sites:
[a625851]

Artist

Videos

PMVDVD-201006 Stella McCartney - The PeTA Concert For Party Animals album art Paul McCartney & Friends Fur Farming Paul McCartney & Friends - The PeTA Concert For Party Animals(DVD-V, NTSC) Panorama Music Video, Image Entertainment PMVDVD-201006 Hong Kong 2001 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit