Tubarão (4)

Tubarão (4)

Real Name:
Luciano Battistini
Profile:
Brazilian goregrind drummer & vocalist.
Died on December 21, 2017.
In Groups:
[a6265573]

Artist

Tubarão (4) Discography Tracks

Vocals

none, GLP008 Dead Fetus Collection / Expurgo Dead Fetus Collection / Expurgo - Feature Presentation(CDr, Mini, Ltd) Noise Abuse Productions, Grindlover Production none, GLP008 Indonesia 2009 Sell This Version
UTP015 Dead Fetus Collection Dead Fetus Collection - Sadistic Necro Chamber(CD, Album) Uterus Productions UTP015 Germany 2016 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

none, GLP008 Dead Fetus Collection / Expurgo Dead Fetus Collection / Expurgo - Feature Presentation(CDr, Mini, Ltd) Noise Abuse Productions, Grindlover Production none, GLP008 Indonesia 2009 Sell This Version
UTP015 Dead Fetus Collection Dead Fetus Collection - Sadistic Necro Chamber(CD, Album) Uterus Productions UTP015 Germany 2016 Sell This Version