Victor de Kowa

Real Name:
Victor Paul Karl Kowalczyk
Profile:
German stage and film actor, chanson singer, director, narrator and comic poet, born 8 March 1904 in Hochkirch, Germany, died 8 April 1973 in Berlin, Germany
Variations:
[a626594]

Artist

Victor de Kowa Discography Tracks