Manfred Hättich

Manfred Hättich

Real Name:
Prof. Dr. Manfred Hättich
Profile:
Born October 12, 1925 in Owingen, † March 31, 2003 in Tutzing, was a German political scientist.
Sites:
[a6266074]

Artist

Manfred Hättich Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

PL 50 112 Manfred Hättich Über Die Macht - Eine Hörfolge(7", Mono) Polis (2) PL 50 112 Germany Unknown Sell This Version