Olle Adolphson

Real Name:
Gustaf Edvin Olof Adolphson
Profile:
Swedish writer, singer and songwriter, born 2 May 1934 in Stockholm, Sweden, died 10 March 2004 in Stockholm, Sweden.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

Olle Adolphson - En Stol På Tegnér album art Olle Adolphson En Stol På Tegnér (Album) Telefunken Sweden 1963 Sell This Version
Olle Adolphson - Visor album art Olle Adolphson Visor (Album) Telefunken Sweden 1964 Sell This Version
Olle Adolphson - Vad Tänker Jag På album art Olle Adolphson Vad Tänker Jag På (Album) Telefunken Sweden 1967 Sell This Version
TRS 11 045 Olle Adolphson - Sjunger Egna Och Andras Visor album art Olle Adolphson Sjunger Egna Och Andras Visor(LP) Telestar TRS 11 045 Sweden 1968 Sell This Version
Olle Adolphson - Låtar I Stan album art Olle Adolphson Låtar I Stan (Album) Telestar Sweden 1969 Sell This Version
S 64226 Olle Adolphson - Mats Olsson Spelar Olle Adolphson album art Mats Olsson, Olle Adolphson Mats Olsson, Olle Adolphson - Mats Olsson Spelar Olle Adolphson(LP, Album) CBS S 64226 Sweden 1970 Sell This Version
SLE 14789 Olle Adolphson - Och 4 Ferlin album art Olle Adolphson Och 4 Ferlin(LP) Telefunken SLE 14789 Sweden 1974 Sell This Version
Olle Adolphson - 27 Visor Av Evert Taube album art Olle Adolphson 27 Visor Av Evert Taube (Album) Telestar Sweden 1975 Sell This Version
Olle Adolphson - Olle Adolphson Sjunger Evert Taube. Från San Remo Till Sandhamn. album art Olle Adolphson Olle Adolphson Sjunger Evert Taube. Från San Remo Till Sandhamn. (Album) Telestar Sweden 1976 Sell This Version
Olle Adolphson - Olle Adolphson Sjunger Evert Taube. Jag Har Skrivit Till Min Flicka. album art Olle Adolphson Olle Adolphson Sjunger Evert Taube. Jag Har Skrivit Till Min Flicka. Telestar Sweden 1976 Sell This Version
Olle Adolphson - Olle Adolphson, Göteborgs Kammarkör album art Olle Adolphson, Göteborgs Kammarkör Olle Adolphson, Göteborgs Kammarkör - Olle Adolphson, Göteborgs Kammarkör (Album) Swedish Society Discofil Sweden 1984 Sell This Version
PCD 003 Olle Adolphson - Där Blåser Tre Vindar På Haven album art Göteborgs Kammarkör Och Olle Adolphson Sjunger Evert Taube, Gösta Taube, Stefan Forssén Dirigent: Gunnar Eriksson (2) Göteborgs Kammarkör Och Olle Adolphson Sjunger Evert Taube, Gösta Taube, Stefan Forssén Dirigent: Gunnar Eriksson (2) - Där Blåser Tre Vindar På Haven(CD, Album) Prophone PCD 003 Sweden 1990 Sell This Version
Olle Adolphson - Carl Michael Bellman album art Carl Michael Bellman, Olle Adolphson, Leif Bergman, Anders Börje, William Clauson, Jerker Engblom, Tommy Körberg, Mikael Samuelson, Aksel Schiøtz, Sven Scholander, Folke Sällström, Evert Taube, Sven-Bertil Taube, Cornelis Vreeswijk, Lena Willemark, Fred Åkerström, Pelle Ödman Carl Michael Bellman, Olle Adolphson, Leif Bergman, Anders Börje, William Clauson, Jerker Engblom, Tommy Körberg, Mikael Samuelson, Aksel Schiøtz, Sven Scholander, Folke Sällström, Evert Taube, Sven-Bertil Taube, Cornelis Vreeswijk, Lena Willemark, Fred Åkerström, Pelle Ödman - Carl Michael Bellman (Album) Musica Sveciae Sweden 1992 Sell This Version
PCD 072 Olle Adolphson - Ge Mig En Dag album art Olle Adolphson, Göteborgs Kammarkör Olle Adolphson, Göteborgs Kammarkör - Ge Mig En Dag(CD, Album) Prophone PCD 072 Sweden 1993 Sell This Version
Olle Adolphson - Älskar Inte Jag Dig Då album art Olle Adolphson Älskar Inte Jag Dig Då (Album) MNW Sweden 1994 Sell This Version
CMCD 6100 Olle Adolphson - "Adolphson, Ferlin Och Taube" album art Olle Adolphson "Adolphson, Ferlin Och Taube"(CD, Album) EMI CMCD 6100 Sweden 1995 Sell This Version
PSCD 161 Olle Adolphson - Mässa På Svenska Språket album art Olle Adolphson Mässa På Svenska Språket(CD, Album) Phono Suecia PSCD 161 Sweden 2004 Sell This Version
Olle Adolphson - Visor Under 10 år album art Olle Adolphson Visor Under 10 år (Album) Telestar Sweden Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

CEP 87 Olle Adolphson - Sjunger Egna Visor album art Olle Adolphson Sjunger Egna Visor(7", EP) Cupol CEP 87 Sweden 1956 Sell This Version
7041 Olle Adolphson - Okända Djur album art Olle Adolphson Okända Djur(Shellac, 10") Cupol 7041 Sweden 1957 Sell This Version
R-EP 12 Olle Adolphson - En Glad Calypso Om Våren album art Olle Adolphson En Glad Calypso Om Våren(7", EP) Cavalcade (3) R-EP 12 Sweden 1958 Sell This Version
SDE 7103 Olle Adolphson - Visor Oss Emellan... album art Olle Adolphson, Sven-Bertil Taube Olle Adolphson, Sven-Bertil Taube - Visor Oss Emellan...(7", EP) Decca SDE 7103 Sweden 1958 Sell This Version
MEP 369 Olle Adolphson - Olle Adolphson album art Olle Adolphson Med Gunnar Lundén-Weldens Orkester Olle Adolphson Med Gunnar Lundén-Weldens Orkester - Olle Adolphson(7", EP) Metronome MEP 369 Sweden 1958 Sell This Version
UX 5047 Olle Adolphson - Gustav Lindström Och Andra Visor album art Olle Adolphson Med Mats Olssons Orkester Olle Adolphson Med Mats Olssons Orkester - Gustav Lindström Och Andra Visor(7", EP) Telefunken UX 5047 Sweden 1961 Sell This Version
UX 5001 Olle Adolphson - Visor Tryckta I År album art Olle Adolphson Visor Tryckta I År(7", EP) Telefunken UX 5001 Sweden 1961 Sell This Version

Videos (17) Edit