Tózé Ferreira

Real Name:
António Ferreira
Profile:
Portuguese composer and electronic musician, born 1963 in Angola. In 1986 he entered the Sonology course of the Royal Conservatory in The Hague, where he studied, among others, with Konrad Boehmer and Clarence Barlow.
Sites:
Variations:
[a627025]

Artist

Tózé Ferreira Discography Tracks

Albums

Tózé Ferreira Música De Baixa Fidelidade Ama Romanta Portugal 1988 Sell This Version
SSS001 Tózé Ferreira Músicas Fictícias(CD, Dig) AnAnAnA SSS001 Portugal 2000 Sell This Version
Tózé Ferreira Lullabies For A Troubled World (Album) Plancton Music Portugal 2018 Sell This Version