Mādhava Purī

Real Name:
Mats Olausson
Profile:
Mādhava Purī dāsa (born 24 November 1954, Lund, Sweden) – a Swedish keyboard player, composer and producer
Aliases:
Variations:
[a627027]

Artist

Mādhava Purī Discography Tracks

Compilations

CD 006-99 Mādhava Purī Ινδικά Παραδοσιακά Τραγούδια(CD, Comp) Alphamus CD 006-99 Greece 1999 Sell This Version